Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Competition Winners

MML
Competition Date Name Suburb
Year of the Pig  17/04/19 Hugh Morrison Rockdale
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  05/04/19 Russell Sommerville The Gap
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  29/03/19 Martin Rossleigh Eastlakes
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  22/03/19 Craig Grant Victoria Point
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  15/03/19 Adam Ross Werrington County
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  08/03/19 Graham Wilets Kurraby
Little Legends  07/03/19 AFL- Booragoon Junior Football Perth
Little Legends  07/03/19 Netball- Jetz Netball Club Perth
Little Legends  07/03/19 Swimming- Aquablitz Toongabbie Swim Club Sydney
Little Legends  07/03/19 Football (soccer)- Skye United FC Melbourne
Little Legends  06/03/19 Football (soccer)- Aspendale Stingrays Melbourne
Little Legends  06/03/19 Surfing- Trigg Junior Board Riders Perth
Little Legends  06/03/19 Football (soccer)- Boroondara Eagles Football Club Melbourne
Little Legends  06/03/19 Athletics- Balmain Little Athletics Sydney
Little Legends  05/03/19 AFL- Beenleigh Buffaloes AFL Club Brisbane
Little Legends  05/03/19 Dance- Ultimate Dance Centre Brisbane
Little Legends  05/03/19 NRL- Carlingford Cougars Junior Rugby League Football Club Sydney
Little Legends  05/03/19 Oztag- Bray Park Oztag Brisbane
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  01/03/19 Bernadette Curtis Moe
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  22/02/19 Craig Johnson Botany
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  15/02/19 Darryl Dixon Newstead
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  08/02/19 Dave Mercieca Glossodia
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  01/02/19 Dan McCamley Kanwal
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  25/01/19 Craig King Alexandra Hills
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  07/12/18 Craig Matheo Middleton Grange
The Best & Worst in Sport- Smeg Fridge  05/12/18 Darren Phillips Mount Martha
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  16/11/18 Trevor Smith Ruse
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  9/11/18 Tracey Wilson Banyo
Have Your Say to Win 10k  29/10/18 John Keledjian Coogee
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  26/10/18 George Foustellis Kingsgrove
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  19/10/18 Grant Colledge Griffin
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  15/10/18 Phil Kethel Frenchs Forest
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  12/10/18 Mike Perry Bilgola Plateau
Harvey Norman Outside Broadcast  11/10/18 Thierry Esparon Elizabeth Hills
Harvey Norman Outside Broadcast  11/10/18 Alan Ayscouch Kograh
Harvey Norman Outside Broadcast  11/10/18 Ric Salt Kellyville
Harvey Norman Outside Broadcast  11/10/18 Christopher Robb Concord
Head to Head Finals Package  24/09/18 Andrew Watson Reservoir, Vic
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  14/09/18 Terry Mays Chermside West
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  07/09/18 Robert Ide Deception Bay
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  31/08/18 Craig King Alexandra Hills
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  17/08/18 Dave Rimmer Castle Hill
Little Legends  13/08/18 Jandakot Flyers Little Athletics Club Perth
Little Legends  13/08/18 North Mandurah Junior Football Club Perth
Little Legends  13/08/18 North Beach Soccer Perth
Little Legends  13/08/18 Peel Aquatic Club Perth
Little Legends  13/08/18 Rockingham Outrigger Canoe Club Perth
Little Legends  13/08/18 Camden Red Sox Baseball Club Sydney
Little Legends  13/08/18 Smash Tennis Club Inc Sydney
Little Legends  13/08/18 Lane Cove Cats Club Sydney
Little Legends  13/08/18 Balmain LAC Sydney
Little Legends  13/08/18 Blacktown City Swimming Club Sydney
Little Legends  13/08/18 Fishermens Bend Gymnastics Club Melbourne
Little Legends  13/08/18 Banyule cricket club Melbourne
Little Legends  13/08/18 Altona Lifesaving Club Melbourne
Little Legends  13/08/18 Aberfeldie Jets Basketball Club Melbourne
Little Legends  13/08/18 Prahran Junior Football Club Melbourne
Little Legends  13/08/18 South West United Hockey Club Brisbane
Little Legends  13/08/18 Souths Junior Cricket Club Brisbane
Little Legends  13/08/18 Mudgeeraba Hockey Club Brisbane
Little Legends  13/08/18 Hinterland Football Club Brisbane
Little Legends  13/08/18 Albany Creek Excelsior Brisbane
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  10/08/18 Craig Duthie Wellington Point
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  03/08/18 Paul Fuller Ormeau
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  27/07/18 Nicole Pearson Alfords Point
Levy and Piggy Game, Set, Match  20/07/18 Lesliey Welsh Canley Vale
MVP Caller of the Week  13/07/18 Nick Markovic Concord
MVP Caller of the Week  06/07/18 Peter Flynn Gymea, NSW
Trip to the Macau Grand Prix  02/07/18 Grant Shaw Caboolture South, Queensland
MVP Caller of the Week  19/06/18 Matt Authurs Toowoomba, Qld
MVP Caller of the Week  14/06/18 Emma Williams Lugarno
MVP Caller of the Week  8/06/18 Tony Skoulos Moorebank
Fast Five  21/05/18 Kenneth Sinha Quaker’s Hill, NSW
MVP Caller of the Week  11/05/18 Gavin Piredda Wattlegrove, NSW
MVP Caller of the Week  3/05/18 Lou Batzo-Giannis Nicholls, NSW
MVP Caller of the Week  24/04/18 Craig Barton Menai, NSW

 

Advertisement
Advertisement